web analytics

CDPP Crit Series Extra R7 14Sep17

Results

Youth AB

PosNo.NameClub/TeamClassLapsTotal TmDiffGap
11Tristan PillingMiddleton CCA2135:52.2  
24Harvey StrothTeam SB HubA2135:52.20.0410.041
35Henry JamesCycle Sport PendleA2135:53.10.880.839
431

Jack Coates

Otley CCB2135:54.01.770.89
57Joshua KeersMossley CRTA2135:54.21.9760.206
636Harry WoodCycle Sport PendleB2135:54.32.1530.177
73Michael StrangeIlkley CCA2135:54.52.3050.152
86Matthew FineganCycle Sport PendleA2135:54.72.5430.238
932Dexter Leeming-SykesOtley CCB2135:56.44.2441.701
102Jack LucasCycle Sport PendleA2137:23.301:31.101:26.9
1137Jasper SmithCycle Sport PendleB2036:36.81 Lap1 Lap
1238Megan HowarthSalt Ayre Cog SetB2036:58.51 Lap21.662
138Jasmine PuseyCycle Sport PendleA1936:21.92 Laps1 Lap
1439Eve Davies-HeywoodCycle Sport PendleB1837:43.63 Laps1 Lap
1533Will CurryCycle Sport PendleB1837:46.13 Laps2.509
1635Eleanor SmithCycle Sport PendleB1736:41.04 Laps1 Lap
1734Noah DaviesCycle Sport PendleB1639:36.35 Laps1 Lap

 

Youth C

Entrants5Event ClassificationYouth   
Starters5Promoting ClubCDPP   
Race Time00:11:53Chief CommissaireAlan Gornall   
Laps6     
PositionRace NumberNameTeam/ClubCatLaps DownGender
164Maxwell HerewordCycle Sport PendleC M
263Tom  CampanaCycle Sport PendleC M
361Toby  LucasCycle Sport PendleC M
465George FryersCycle Sport PendleC M
562Morgan Leeming-SykesOtley CCC F

 

Cat 234

PosNo.NameClub/TeamClassLapsTotal TmDiffGap
16Richard TaylorHarry Middleton CC22740:17.5  
217Paul WhatmoughShepherds Cycles22740:21.94.3584.358
316Halley WoodsSportcity Velo2J2740:25.17.5173.159
410Martin WoffindinSecret Training22740:28.010.4862.969
54Matthew RotherhamSportity Velo22740:38.721.17110.685
620Robbie PollardOtley CC2J2740:39.421.8390.668
71David ParringtonHoppers Rollers22740:39.922.380.541
811Callum BelfieldEast Lancs RC22741:28.001:10.548.075
913Andrew WebsterElement22741:28.101:10.60.148
1015Richard EvansBirkenhead North End CC42741:28.301:10.70.104
1124Karl SmithBott Cycle Team32741:28.801:11.30.586
1218Gareth JohnsonGreen Jersey32640:29.11 Lap1 Lap
1312Oliver InghamPaceline Cycles North42640:29.81 Lap0.681
1421Tristan PillingMiddleton CCA2641:09.51 Lap39.684
1522Henry JamesCycle Sport PendleA2641:10.51 Lap1.084
167Chris StanleyNorth Lancs RC 2540:29.52 Laps1 Lap
1714Georgia AshworthTeam 222J2540:30.22 Laps0.664
183Jason Scales 32540:58.22 Laps28.041
1923Gareth WisemanTeam SB Hub22541:11.62 Laps13.333
209Garry Makin  2441:29.83 Laps1 Lap
218Craig Holden 42441:31.63 Laps1.793
DNF19Ross MillerSecret Training21624:17.4DNF 
DNF2Leon BarnesLune RCC31319:44.5DNF